SKK Walhalla Donaustauf

Walhalla

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2019 vom 19.03. - 05.04.

Ergebnisliste aufrufen

Stand: 03.05.2019

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2018 vom 27.03. - 17.04.

Ergebnisliste aufrufen

Stand: 03.05.2018

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2017 vom 04.04. - 25.04.

Stand: 26.04.2017

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1

abr

Bahn 2

abr

Bahn 3

abr

Bahn 4

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Leichtl Helmut

538

167

531

186

557

186

559

192

2.185

731

546,25

2

Streubel Helmut

525

156

509

151

528

152

541

184

2.103

663

525,75

3

Heidrich Georg

519

158

540

166

495

167

510

155

2.064

646

516,00

4

Schmalzl Hubert

502

153

538

149

490

139

500

177

2.030

618

507,50

5

Kagerer Johann

493

120

511

167

521

156

503

155

2.028

598

507,00

6

Taffner Christian

520

167

498

164

507

171

494

155

2.019

657

504,75

7

Witt Michael

481

148

515

160

515

175

483

152

1.994

635

498,50

8

Link Karl-Heinz

476

141

474

148

514

164

501

146

1.965

599

491,25

9

Stenrüter Heinz

502

162

482

146

462

129

513

145

1.959

582

489,75

10

Ponkratz Robert

488

131

472

141

495

157

471

149

1.926

578

481,50

11

Seiler Reinhard

459

127

464

142

476

142

518

190

1.917

601

479,25

12

Schlehuber Franz

410

92

479

160

444

138

434

114

1.767

504

441,75

13

Fröhlich Josef

417

123

438

129

447

127

439

132

1.741

511

435,25

1

Witt Romelia

546

164

492

162

490

146

480

147

2.008

619

502,00

2

Zavaschi Gerlinde

485

146

522

158

501

145

484

122

1.992

571

498,00

3

Leichtl Rita

522

170

514

174

477

1139

472

140

1.985

623

496,25

4

Zavaschi Cristina

491

138

494

139

486

151

451

116

1.922

544

480,50

5

Sommerer Tanja

496

149

467

144

462

137

472

1130

1.897

560

474,25

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2016 vom 29.03. - 19.04.

Stand: 11.05.2016

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1

abr

Bahn 2

abr

Bahn 3

abr

Bahn 4

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Heidrich Georg

497

135

559

204

509

163

526

153

2.091

655

522,75

2

Kagerer Johann

520

166

496

171

527

150

500

182

2.043

669

510,75

3

Zavaschi Sorin

521

164

480

139

517

150

515

147

2.033

600

508,25

4

Leichtl Helmut

494

146

505

172

525

163

508

159

2.032

640

508,00

5

Schmalzl Hubert

508

164

509

155

487

138

518

169

2.022

626

505,50

6

Ponkratz Robert

521

130

522

162

471

134

484

150

1.998

626

499,50

7

Link Karl-Heinz

485

134

464

131

451

136

509

153

1.909

554

477,25

8

Taffner Christian

440

117

500

139

479

149

469

165

1.888

570

472,00

9

Märkl Max

477

152

469

126

472

128

466

120

1.884

526

471,00

10

Stenrüter Heinz

478

167

467

142

469

131

 

 

1.411

470,33

11

Schlehuber Franz

460

136

490

158

430

104

434

110

1.814

508

453,50

12

Kraus Robert

448

118

436

120

455

161

414

523

1.753

512

438,25

13

Hintermeier Thomas

468

151

484

163

412

107

1.364

454,67

14

Zirngibl Helmut

404

112

445

139

435

134

454

138

1.738

523

434,50

15

Stadler Wolfgang

414

134

468

151

420

108

434

110

1.725

503

431,25

1

Leichtl Rita

507

169

480

163

518

181

513

165

2.018

678

504,50

2

Sommerer Tanja

444

137

448

141

480

157

445

137

1.817

582

454,25

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2015 vom 09.06. - 19.06.

Stand: 01.07.2015

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1

abr

Bahn 2

abr

Bahn 3

abr

Bahn 4

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Heidrich Georg

517

175

519

164

517

175

506

148

2059

662

514,75

2

Zavaschi Sorin

506

155

529

154

476

132

525

155

2036

596

509,00

3

Leichtl Helmut

504

166

502

156

466

127

511

143

1983

592

495,75

4

Kagerer Johann

480

157

489

143

530

188

478

141

1977

629

494,25

5

Widl Florian

527

162

481

144

494

128

460

140

1962

574

490,50

6

Stadler Wolfgang

507

160

470

149

493

166

424

111

1894

586

473,50

7

Märkl Max

474

128

491

153

452

139

440

104

1857

524

464,25

8

Schlehuber Franz

446

125

430

126

487

148

408

102

1771

501

442,75

9

Taffner Christian

448

123

414

119

414

121

484

137

1760

500

440,00

10

Zirngibl Helmut

426

119

462

160

446

109

425

129

1759

517

439,75

11

Hintermeier Thomas

453

145

387

86

419

125

388

88

1647

356

411,75

12

Stenrüter Heinz

480

145

473

145

 

 

 

 

953

290

476,50

13

Kulzinger Gerhard

458

130

466

148

477

146

 

 

1401

424

467,00

1

Leichtl Rita

508

155

522

147

513

155

538

166

2081

623

520,25

2

Zavaschi Cristina

503

159

520

171

507

164

483

159

2013

653

503,25

3

Sommerer Tanja

443

118

477

137

466

136

420

138

1806

529

451,50

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2014 vom 10.06. - 20.06.

Stand: 28.06.2014

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Zavaschi Michael

423

129

438

121

471

154

430

124

1762

528

440,50

2

Kagerer Johann

432

140

429

110

442

149

414

120

1717

519

429,25

3

Heidrich Georg

433

141

402

112

418

123

421

115

1674

491

418,50

4

Leichtl Helmut

425

131

413

127

415

122

405

121

1658

501

414,50

5

Stenrüter Heinz

391

113

393

104

419

123

419

109

1622

449

405,50

6

Ponkratz Robert

397

130

387

104

389

103

406

114

1579

451

394,75

7

Link Karl-Heinz

419

123

350

99

401

123

403

115

1573

460

393,25

8

Widl Florian

352

95

394

113

374

101

365

115

1485

414

371,25

9

Hintermeier Thomas

360

104

372

103

352

97

351

80

1435

384

358,75

10

Märkl Max

346

106

359

98

376

131

353

107

1434

442

358,50

11

Schlehuber Franz

367

111

382

96

329

78

356

98

1434

383

358,50

12

Kulzinger Gerhard

368

103

341

97

363

97

349

102

1421

399

355,25

13

Witt Michael

361

109

 

 

 

 

388

115

749

224

374,50

14

Zavaschi Sorin

 

 

 

 

411

152

 

 

411

152

411,00

1

Leichtl Rita

410

126

400

121

396

96

438

125

1644

468

411,00

2

Sommerer Tanja

364

93

353

115

356

87

388

106

1461

401

365,25

3

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

434

87

393

109

322

92

377

113

1435

401

358,75

4

Witt Romelia

352

111

350

97

356

90

363

99

1421

397

355,25

5

Brosch Annerose

305

76

283

65

307

89

299

60

1194

290

298,50

6

Sendlbeck Annemarie

284

80

286

61

276

61

344

89

1190

291

297,50

7

Zavaschi Cristina

409

131

384

106

387

106

 

 

1180

343

393,33

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2013 vom 07.06. - 21.06.

Stand: 25.06.2013

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Zavaschi Michael

417

138

435

124

454

167

461

135

1767

564

441,75

2

Widl Florian

421

147

432

149

423

156

425

126

1701

582

425,25

3

Kagerer Johann

377

105

427

131

419

141

464

151

1687

528

421,75

4

Ponkratz Robert

425

140

420

134

427

119

405

130

1677

523

419,25

5

Leichtl Helmut

426

140

414

111

430

141

401

132

1671

524

417,75

6

Heidrich Georg

425

115

413

112

402

104

393

105

1633

436

408,25

7

Schlehuber Franz

407

118

380

109

419

115

410

122

1616

464

404,00

8

Zavaschi Sorin

357

105

394

112

450

133

405

107

1606

457

401,50

9

Link Karl-Heinz

358

85

368

95

440

151

411

130

1577

461

394,25

10

Kulzinger Gerhard

386

109

401

117

373

113

396

117

1556

456

389,00

11

Stenrüter Heinz

401

132

406

107

366

92

352

93

1537

434

384,25

12

Märkl Max

343

96

441

131

330

89

327

95

1441

411

360,25

13

Pörner Peter

361

130

327

97

317

79

351

78

1356

384

339,00

14

Niebler Richard

302

78

324

101

332

82

347

106

1305

367

326,25

15

Witt Michael

395

122

423

131

 

 

400

106

1218

359

406,00

16

Hintermeier Thomas

287

76

 

 

 

 

335

87

622

163

311,00


1

Leichtl Rita

402

121

408

121

448

132

442

150

1700

524

425,00

2

Witt Romelia

419

121

404

123

402

131

426

141

1651

516

412,75

3

Zavaschi Cristina

433

143

352

79

383

124

395

98

1563

444

390,75

4

Sommerer Tanja

340

95

375

111

354

99

404

123

1473

428

368,25

5

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

376

110

343

79

319

79

356

9

1394

358

348,50

6

Sendlbeck Annemarie

322

68

293

61

307

94

302

70

1224

293

306,00

7

Brosch Annerose

257

47

262

75

275

53

274

60

1068

235

267,00

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2012 vom 25.05. - 12.06.2012

           Stand: 21.07.2012

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Zavaschi Michael

460

152

411

124

443

116

482

160

1.796

552

449,00

2

Leichtl Helmut

423

142

424

125

455

153

470

150

1.772

570

443,00

3

Heidrich Georg

421

132

455

153

450

144

432

132

1.758

561

439,50

4

Witt Michael

435

131

423

150

437

142

411

112

1.706

535

426,50

5

Link Karl-Heinz

446

133

424

140

403

108

422

124

1.695

505

423,75

6

Zavaschi Sorin

416

148

418

143

433

138

404

114

1.674

543

417,75

7

Ponkratz Robert

386

112

422

139

421

143

438

106

1.667

500

416,75

8

Kagerer Johann

365

89

393

113

457

156

441

133

1.656

491

414,00

9

Stenrüter Heinz

414

132

369

105

443

143

409

95

1.635

475

408,75

10

Widl Florian

370

112

386

132

434

124

434

124

1.614

509

403,50

11

Kulzinger Gerhard

378

104

390

110

366

96

459

148

1.593

458

398,25

12

Eichenseher Theo

327

88

380

97

390

107

400

108

1.497

400

374,25

13

Pörner Peter

366

116

327

86

290

68

359

104

1.342

374

335,50


1

Witt Romelia

429

142

447

129

386

106

449

150

1.711

527

427,75

2

Leichtl Rita

400

122

406

125

439

144

464

176

1.709

567

427,25

3

Zavaschi Cristina

399

106

422

149

410

123

385

105

1.616

483

404,00

4

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

358

102

376

105

332

86

331

86

1.397

379

349,25

5

Brosch Annerose

285

75

342

94

347

98

295

77

1.269

344

317,25

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2011 vom 24.05. - 09.06.2011

           Stand: 11.06.2011

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Leichtl Helmut

437

134

420

125

431

147

465

155

1.753

561

438,25

2

Ponkratz Robert

403

122

432

136

461

152

445

152

1.741

562

435,25

3

Zavaschi Sorin

440

133

394

116

408

122

452

143

1.694

513

423,50

4

Heidrich Georg

460

160

398

104

418

104

411

121

1.687

489

421,75

5

Kagerer Johann

418

144

427

133

419

126

406

115

1.670

518

417,50

6

Zavaschi Michael

419

129

418

131

409

131

421

133

1.667

524

416,75

7

Witt Michael

421

122

415

115

400

116

420

133

1.656

486

414,00

8

Link Karl-Heinz

406

124

423

142

415

132

406

111

1.650

508

412,50

9

Labitzke Volkmar

427

152

428

133

398

106

388

102

1.641

493

410,25

10

Widl Florian

401

130

439

157

389

117

389

106

1.618

510

404,50

11

Stenrüter Heinz

375

89

417

125

429

142

377

114

1.598

470

399,50

12

Stadler Wolfgang

406

129

396

111

384

100

382

104

1.568

444

392,00

13

Eichenseher Theo

310

76

378

115

401

118

412

139

1.501

448

375,25

14

Pörner Peter

364

105

294

71

336

98

366

103

1.360

377

340,00


1

Leichtl Rita

438

133

406

132

434

152

451

140

1.729

557

432,25

2

Zavaschi Cristina

393

111

413

105

383

88

399

104

1.588

408

397,00

3

Uhl Cornelia

376

105

359

87

393

121

394

116

1.522

429

380,50

4

Witt Romelia

407

125

355

89

349

106

349

105

1.460

425

365,00

5

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

324

92

295

61

283

54

289

77

1.191

284

297,75

6

Brosch Annerose

302

85

276

66

251

49

229

71

1.058

271

264,50

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2010 vom 25.05. - 11.06.

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Schütz Hermann

450

151

467

140

454

135

446

139

1817

565

454,25

2

Leichtl Helmut

482

168

431

142

433

125

433

149

1.779

584

444,75

3

Pörner Robert

420

143

472

171

413

130

444

143

1.749

587

437,25

4

Zavaschi Michael

437

149

439

147

446

140

426

143

1.748

579

437,00

5

Kulzinger Gerhard

415

132

423

128

443

149

428

150

1.709

559

427,25

6

Widl Florian

443

132

404

105

407

133

452

140

1.706

518

426,50

7

Kagerer Johann

396

107

450

140

452

140

405

133

1.703

520

425,75

8

Kagerer Josef

400

139

431

131

457

149

395

121

1.683

540

420,75

9

Heidrich Georg

419

106

420

140

415

124

414

127

1.668

497

417,00

10

Ponkratz Robert

397

123

416

143

457

158

396

94

1.666

518

416,50

11

Zavaschi Sorin

411

123

401

107

434

149

399

117

1.645

496

411,25

12

Witt Michael

387

122

424

134

416

124

417

124

1.644

504

411,00

13

Link Karl-Heinz

395

106

392

100

381

131

428

139

1.596

476

399,00

14

Stenrüter Heinz

384

106

386

112

407

134

411

106

1.588

458

397,00

15

Labitzke Volkmar

385

130

362

84

407

126

415

123

1.569

463

392,25

16

Stadler Wolfgang

409

120

371

92

400

131

359

98

1.539

441

384,75

17

Pörner Peter

288

71

340

100

281

76

265

61

1.174

308

293,50


1

Leichtl Rita

411

132

437

152

404

111

424

132

1.676

527

419,00

2

Witt Romelia

415

131

404

115

383

108

400

106

1.602

460

400,50

3

Zavaschi Cristina

398

117

350

89

418

132

412

133

1.578

471

394,50

4

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

308

68

360

100

367

105

285

84

1.363

354

340,75

5

Brosch Annerose

277

69

306

69

320

100

285

84

1.188

322

297,00

 

Klubmeisterschaft 2009 vom 07.04. - 28.04.

 

P

Teilnehmer

Bahn 1/2

abr

Bahn 2/1

abr

Bahn 3/4

abr

Bahn 4/3

abr

Gesamt

abr

Schnitt

1

Heidrich Georg

457

145

428

124

405

123

445

140

1735

532

433,75

2

Pörner Robert

442

142

442

149

423

141

423

141

1730

573

432,50

3

Zavaschi Sorin

399

105

434

159

445

149

444

137

1722

550

430,50

4

Schütz Hermann

433

144

423

141

439

143

425

117

1720

545

430,00

5

Ponkratz Robert

389

108

427

114

447

136

455

154

1718

512

429,50

6

Kulzinger Gerhard

382

103

413

128

439

159

450

151

1684

541

421,00

7

Leichtl Helmut

409

127

419

114

456

136

400

115

1684

492

421,00

8

Kagerer Johann

393

104

366

109

453

161

471

173

1683

547

420,75

9

Kagerer Josef

401

104

405

122

435

141

420

114

1661

481

415,25

10

Zavaschi Michael

387

130

406

106

417

133

450

148

1660

517

415,00

11

Witt Michael

437

139

379

107

370

98

457

143

1643

487

410,75

12

Eichenseher Theo

413

115

365

95

348

113

411

131

1537

454

384,25

13

Labitzke Volkmar

381

126

361

99

358

98

389

105

1489

428

372,25


1

Leichtl Rita

388

113

425

124

420

124

414

123

1647

484

411,75

2

Zavaschi Cristina

385

125

450

169

390

105

404

116

1629

515

407,25

3

Ziegelmeier Roswitha

339

80

375

100

378

114

319

69

1411

363

352,75

4

Witt Romelia

357

100

331

99

346

107

311

63

1345

369

336,25